Monday, November 10, 2008

assignment assignment and assignment!!

well well well, i realli haf to admit that bpsych is a tough course to do
some small mistakes may result in a tragedy!!
OMG i dun wan that =(
and finally i realised that APA is god!! hahahahas
too late rite... XD
ok i am gonna sleep, eat, poo, etc with that APA - bpsych bible!!

however this toublesome APA thingy excited me!
i dunno why either...
i was wondering why ppl keep complaining bpsych is sooo tough!
now i noe!
i feel challenging!! and i am going to take up the challenges!!

work harder man!! =D