Tuesday, February 19, 2008

sick + assignments + troubles = disaster

seriously i dunno wats going on but problems seems to be endless. i got very sick dis few days, headace, cough and flu coming together, went thru many sleepless night, and lotsa assignments due in dis 2 weeks.

well i admit thats i deserve all these suffers coz i nvr done a single assignments before for dis sem. I SERIOSULY MEAN IT... not even started of any research. imagine how stressful i am now, so show some pity (maybe comfort me and show ur concern... lol)

ytd i found my car has a serious problem that the alignment is totally gone coz that day i accidently dump my car into that stupid hole... shit... i used to drive 100mph usually but today i turned to drive at 60mph... lolz, maybe dis a gud thing for me...

another car's problem. last sat alan has an accident in the car park of the coll, but both parties claim that its not their fault. but from my observation, obviously its HER FAULT coz bang other's backside right? i am get angry when they keep questioning how long u haf ur license (as if they are veryyyyy expert), and that bitch juz cant stop complaning and showing the lame face. finally her bf came over and had a talk with us. her bf is far better, more understanding at least... we even din asked her to pay for that, but she kept on asking alan to pay her... swt.. so we were abt going to report, but her bf is clever enuf to ask for settle coz thats no way they will win lar...

here comes the worst part. i am not purposely calling her BITCH ( i am not used to express my anger in foul words), juz coz of wat she done is juz made me so pissed. alan found his car scratch by car key or sth sharp at dis monday after his class. obviously dis is her work(or her fren's work). all of us noe that alan is one with good temper and easy to deal wif, so i dun think that he haf any enemy in coll... some more the point of time of this threat happening is juz so sensitive that we haf no way but to suspect her.

her name is SUE, i am sorry if i blame her wrongly ( which i think is not likely to happens). PLEASE APOLOGIZE AND PAY HIS LOST ASAP OR ELSE ACTIONS WILL BE TAKEN. (but not the sneaky actions like tat!!)

3 comments:

tin said...

may all ur toubles and sickness come to an end!

tin said...

maybe u can try shitting also haha wtf

Vince said...

lol thx for advice hahahas...