Wednesday, September 24, 2008

long taggie

well the bad fren diane is juz beside me now
and keep influencing me to not do assignment but the tag from pearly lolz...
so i was struggling
the bad vince said, " juz go ahead!! juz FOR A WHILE onli la!!"
and good vince said not to do anything before u finish the assignment

guess wat, the bad vince won lolz

ok here we go

1. what's the relationship of you and her/him ?
FRIEND LA

2. Your 5 impressions towards her/him ?
ummm... very fussy in term of food, hyper, die hard for sugar?(dis is wat she said lolz) and NICE of coz =)

3. The most memorable things she/he have said to you
"merry x'mas!" lolz, the 1st sms from her

4. The most memorable things she/he had done for you
for giving such a long taggie lolz

5. If she/he became your lover, you will..
wa.... dis question cant be answered lolz

6. If she/he become your enemy, you will...
force her to eat greenie muahahahhas

7. If she/he become your lover, she/he has to improve on..
to eat more green, green is good for ur health la plz

8. If she/he become your enemy, the reason is..
ummmmmmmmm... could u tell me? i cant think of any

9. The most desirable thing to do on him/her is ?
to force her eat greens lolz omg again

10. The overall impression of him/her is...
sometimes emo, sometimes crazy, sometimes hyper...

11. How do you think the people around you feel about you ?
dunno? u gotta ask them

12. The character of you for yourself is ?
well i am such a complicated one, changing from time to time...

13. On contrary, the character you hate of yourself is ?
NOT DETERMINE ENOUGH

14. The most ideal person that you wanna be is ?
the one who always trying to get perfect

15. For the people who care about you and likes you, say something about them.
LOVE U ALL MUACKS hahahahas

Ten people to tag-
1. alan
2. belle
3. cyan
4. gracie
5. kiddo
6. linz
7. alexa
8. tin tin
9. hui
10. meow

who is no.2 having a relationship with ?
-lolz i wanted to noe too

no.3 is a male or female ?
- obviously.... male... ooops soreeeeeee a lady la lolz

if no.7 and no.10 were together, would it be a good thing ?
- no lolz

how about no.5 and no.8 ?
-NO!! OMG

what is no.1 studying about?
- he wan to study finance la

is no.4 single ?
- i think so, wan her hp no??

FINALLY!! GAO DIM

2 comments:

Linz said...

Oh fuck it....u've helped me to answered the tag....really

Vince said...

lolz say thx la!! hahahas